Your miles are
sitting idle.
Turn them into real cash.

We buy airline miles and credit card points at the highest rates. Automated offer in seconds, and you can choose to be paid first by PayPal.

Automated offer, no waiting, no callbacks
Paid same business day
Option to be paid first by PayPal
100% confidential, never shared
Free · No commitment
Get your cash offer
Takes 60 seconds. No account info needed.
No account info required · 100% confidential
🇺🇸 Katharine826,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇦🇺 Qizhe365,000 mi· Qantas Airways
🇺🇸 Paul1,000,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇵🇱 Grzegorz195,000 mi· Air France · KLM · Flying Blue
🇺🇸 Rohan1,000,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇫🇷 Pollynn131,000 mi· Air France
🇺🇸 Nemanja165,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇸🇬 Elwin437,000 mi· Kris Flyer Singapore Airlines
🇺🇸 Israel2,400,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇩🇪 Lukas800,000 mi· Lufthansa · Miles & More
🇺🇸 Sarah500,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Stephen604,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Jacob360,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Rose500,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Melony550,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Katharine826,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇦🇺 Qizhe365,000 mi· Qantas Airways
🇺🇸 Paul1,000,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇵🇱 Grzegorz195,000 mi· Air France · KLM · Flying Blue
🇺🇸 Rohan1,000,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇫🇷 Pollynn131,000 mi· Air France
🇺🇸 Nemanja165,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇸🇬 Elwin437,000 mi· Kris Flyer Singapore Airlines
🇺🇸 Israel2,400,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇩🇪 Lukas800,000 mi· Lufthansa · Miles & More
🇺🇸 Sarah500,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Stephen604,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Jacob360,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Rose500,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸 Melony550,000 pts· Amex Membership Rewards
10B+
Miles & points traded
65K+
Sellers paid worldwide
30+
Accepted programs
13yr
In business
4.9★
Google rating
Accepted programs

Programs we
currently buy

30 airline and hotel reward programs. Don't see yours? Contact us: we may still be able to help.

MR
Amex
Membership Rewards
TY
Citi
ThankYou Points
BX
Brex
Business Points
AF
Air France
Flying Blue
EM
Emirates
Skywards
LH
Lufthansa
Miles & More
QF
Qantas
Frequent Flyer
DL
Delta
SkyMiles
IH
IHG
One Rewards
HH
Hilton
Honors Points
MR
Amex
Membership Rewards
TY
Citi
ThankYou Points
BX
Brex
Business Points
AF
Air France
Flying Blue
EM
Emirates
Skywards
LH
Lufthansa
Miles & More
QF
Qantas
Frequent Flyer
DL
Delta
SkyMiles
IH
IHG
One Rewards
HH
Hilton
Honors Points
MB
Marriott
Bonvoy Points
AC
Air Canada
Aeroplan
AA
American
AAdvantage
CX
Cathay Pacific
Asia Miles
SQ
Singapore
KrisFlyer
B6
JetBlue
TrueBlue
UA
United
MileagePlus
WH
Hyatt
World of Hyatt
KL
KLM
Flying Blue
AV
Avianca
LifeMiles
MB
Marriott
Bonvoy Points
AC
Air Canada
Aeroplan
AA
American
AAdvantage
CX
Cathay Pacific
Asia Miles
SQ
Singapore
KrisFlyer
B6
JetBlue
TrueBlue
UA
United
MileagePlus
WH
Hyatt
World of Hyatt
KL
KLM
Flying Blue
AV
Avianca
LifeMiles
Don't see your program? Contact us →
How it works

Miles to money in 3 steps

The whole process takes one business day. Most sellers get paid the same day they accept their offer.

01
Get your instant offer
Select your program, enter your miles, and get a real cash offer in seconds. No waiting, no phone calls, no negotiating.
02
Quick secure verification
We verify your account details fast and securely. We'll need your account login to complete the transfer, handled securely and never shared. We never contact your airline directly.
03
Choose to get paid first
Every seller can be paid by PayPal before we use their miles or points, usually the same business day. Amex sellers can also choose to be paid after their points are used.
Why SellMyMiles

13 years.
65,000+ sellers paid.
Zero surprises.

Built on one principle: you can always choose to be paid first.

Instant automated offers
Real cash offer the moment you submit. The offer you see is what we send. PayPal takes its fee when you receive it (about 2.9% US, 4.9% international). No negotiating, no bait-and-switch, no surprises.
Paid first, if you choose.
Every seller can be paid in full by PayPal before we use their miles or points. Amex sellers can also choose to be paid after their points are used.
Total privacy
We never share your data. Your login is handled securely and used only to complete your transfer. Never contact your airline. Your information stays with us, period.
Live activity

Real sellers.
Real payouts.

Every transaction below is a real seller we paid out, no actors, no estimates.

🇺🇸
Katharine
Seller from United States
826,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇦🇺
Qizhe
Seller from Australia
365,000 mi
Qantas Airways
🇺🇸
Paul
Seller from United States
1,000,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇵🇱
Grzegorz
Seller from Poland
195,000 mi
Air France · KLM · Flying Blue
🇺🇸
Rohan
Seller from United States
1,000,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇫🇷
Pollynn
Seller from France
131,000 mi
Air France
🇺🇸
Nemanja
Seller from United States
165,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇸🇬
Elwin
Seller from Singapore
437,000 mi
Kris Flyer Singapore Airlines
🇺🇸
Israel
Seller from United States
2,400,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇩🇪
Lukas
Seller from Germany
800,000 mi
Lufthansa · Miles & More
🇺🇸
Sarah
Seller from United States
500,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Stephen
Seller from United States
604,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Jacob
Seller from United States
360,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Rose
Seller from United States
500,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Melony
Seller from United States
550,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Katharine
Seller from United States
826,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇦🇺
Qizhe
Seller from Australia
365,000 mi
Qantas Airways
🇺🇸
Paul
Seller from United States
1,000,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇵🇱
Grzegorz
Seller from Poland
195,000 mi
Air France · KLM · Flying Blue
🇺🇸
Rohan
Seller from United States
1,000,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇫🇷
Pollynn
Seller from France
131,000 mi
Air France
🇺🇸
Nemanja
Seller from United States
165,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇸🇬
Elwin
Seller from Singapore
437,000 mi
Kris Flyer Singapore Airlines
🇺🇸
Israel
Seller from United States
2,400,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇩🇪
Lukas
Seller from Germany
800,000 mi
Lufthansa · Miles & More
🇺🇸
Sarah
Seller from United States
500,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Stephen
Seller from United States
604,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Jacob
Seller from United States
360,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Rose
Seller from United States
500,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
🇺🇸
Melony
Seller from United States
550,000 pts
Amex Membership Rewards
Global reach
Trusted across
40+ countries
Sellers from 40+ countries trust SellMyMiles to convert their miles to cash. We've completed transactions on every continent and paid out in every major currency.
40+
Countries served
6
Continents
24hr
Avg payout time
100%
Sellers who can be paid first
What clients say

65,000+ sellers
paid.

★★★★★4.9 / 5 · Google
★★★★★
“Very simple process, fair price offered and accepted. Great communication throughout the process and money paid in agreed timeframe. All in all extremely happy doing business with Sell My Miles”
Alan M.
SellMyMiles review · Flying Blue · United Kingdom
★★★★★
“I did sell my miles for the third time and made the operation with Sellmymiles. As usual, it was fast & easy, and very helpfull when have questions I will try again in the future.”
Patrice C.
SellMyMiles review · Flying Blue · France
★★★★★
“Sold my Qantas points and must say as a first time older person and feeling a bit reluctant it was made very easy and ran through process with friendly staff. Thank you very much. Highly recommended”
George H.
SellMyMiles review · Qantas points · Australia
★4.9 Google · 324 reviews
★4.8 Trustpilot · 224 reviews
★5.0 Facebook · 307 reviews
See all reviews →

Your miles are
worth more than
you think.

Free instant offer in 60 seconds. No commitment, no account info needed. Just a real number you can act on today.

845.517.1233
WhatsApp: +1 (845) 533-2495WhatsApp messages only, no calls
admin@sellmymiles.com
Mon to Thu 6am to 9pm ET · Fri 6am to 4pm ET · Sun 1pm to 9pm ET
Get your offer now
Takes 60 seconds. Completely free.

Use the quote tool at the top of the page: select your program, enter your amount, and get an instant cash offer with no commitment.

Get my offer
WhatsApp usmessages only